State LNP Team

Electorate Name Name
Albert Mark Boothman
Algester Anthony Shorten
Ashgrove Campbell Newman
Aspley Tracy Davis
Barron River Michael Trout
Beaudesert Jon Krause
Brisbane Central Rob Cavallucci
Broadwater Verity Barton
Buderim Steve Dickson
Bulimba Aaron Dillaway
Bundaberg Jack Dempsey
Bundamba
Burdekin Rosemary Menkens
Burleigh Michael Hart
Burnett Stephen Bennett
Cairns Gavin King
Callide Jeff Seeney
Caloundra Mark McArdle
Capalaba Steve Davies
Chatsworth Steve Minnikin
Clayfield Tim Nicholls
Cleveland Mark Robinson
Condamine Pat Weir - LNP Candidate
Cook David Kempton
Coomera Michael Crandon
Currumbin Jann Stuckey
Dalrymple Liz Schmidt - LNP Candidate
Everton Tim Mander
Ferny Grove Dale Shuttleworth
Gaven
Gladstone
Glass House Andrew Powell
Greenslopes Ian Kaye
Gregory Vaughan Johnson
Gympie David Gibson
Hervey Bay Ted Sorensen
Hinchinbrook Andrew Cripps
Inala
Indooroopilly Scott Emerson
Ipswich Ian Berry
Ipswich West Sean Choat
Kallangur Trevor Ruthenberg
Kawana Jarrod Bleijie
Keppel Bruce Young
Lockyer Ian Rickuss
Logan Michael Pucci
Lytton Neil Symes
Mackay
Mansfield Ian Walker
Maroochydore Fiona Simpson
Maryborough Anne Maddern
Mermaid Beach Ray Stevens
Mirani Ted Malone
Moggill Bruce Flegg
Morayfield Darren Grimwade
Mount Coot-tha Saxon Rice
Mount Isa
Mount Ommaney Tarnya Smith
Mudgeeraba Ros Bates
Mulgrave Robyn Quick – LNP Candidate
Mundingburra David Crisafulli
Murrumba Reg Gulley
Nanango Deb Frecklington
Nicklin
Noosa Glen Elmes
Nudgee Jason Woodforth
Pine Rivers Seath Holswich
Pumicestone Lisa France
Redcliffe Kerri-Anne Dooley – LNP Candidate
Redlands Peter Dowling
Rockhampton Bridie Luva – LNP Candidate
Sandgate Kerry Millard
South Brisbane
Southern Downs Lawrence Springborg
Southport Rob Molhoek
Springwood John Grant
Stafford Chris Davis
Stretton Freya Ostapovitch
Sunnybank Mark Stewart
Surfers Paradise John-Paul Langbroek
Thuringowa Sam Cox
Toowoomba North Trevor Watts
Toowoomba South John McVeigh
Townsville John Hathaway
Warrego Howard Hobbs
Waterford Michael Latter
Whitsunday Jason Costigan
Woodridge
Yeerongpilly Leila Abukar – LNP Canididate